Star Wars 6 inch Figures (24PK)

SKU:
HASB3946-24
UPC:
ASSORTED
Weight:
6.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Bulk discount rates

Below are the available bulk discount rates for each individual item when you purchase a certain amount

Buy 2 or above and pay only $108.00 each

Description

HASB3946-24
Star Wars 6 inch Figures (24PK)

3X Luke skywalker - UPC 630509391141
3X Finn (Jakku) - UPC 630509432189
3X First Order Snow Trooper - UPC 630509367894
3X DARTH VADER - UPC 630509367849
3X KYLO REN - UPC 630509369317
3X Kanan Jarrus - UPC 630509391165
3X StormTrooper - UPC 630509369324
3X Han Solo - UPC 630509391158

Assortment may vary.

View AllClose